Search :

Kent Valley Lanequest Series 2011/12 Final Table

Congratulations to all the different people that took part in the 2011/12 winter series.  There was over 80 people involved.  Please look out for the 2012/13 series.

Events123456Total
Charlotte Somers-Cocks91.2410092100383.2
Rachel/Mike Toyn10097.4592.2291380.7
Anthony Gill8799.648598.9370.5
Kevin Preston7810088.8880346.9
Len Snowball8494.8993.3371343.2
Pal Stewart/Mark Willacy8791.2474.4489DNF341.7
Jenny Stuart7085.777569.4300.2
Beau Smith093.070100100293.1
Stuart McGurk5378.4772.2259262.7
Quentin Merritt7078.4788.5237
Bruce Barnes83.946670219.9
Tony Dixon63.336085.2208.5
Heather/Richard Milligan65.6972.2256193.9
Ian Jackson68100168
Dave Cowgill9068158
Paris Hewitson & Stuart Walker5893.5151.5
Connor McGurk45.6218.883947150.5
Phil Morgan6780147
Simon Milligan99.2735.55134.8
Helen Snowball048.8859107.9
Tim Goffe93.0793.07
Sally Ward / Bruce Attwood92.692.6
Ray Morris09191
Zoe Cowgill42.224587.22
Lisa Whetter8383
Chris Dixon7110.9581.95
3 tandems78.4778.47
Andy Stubbs77.5577.55
Simon Thompson/Neil Fleetwood7777
S Thompson7676
Heather Meek/Aled Butler7575
Mark Willacey73.373.3
Sharon / Ian Padley7373
Nicky Smith / Richard Dyson72.272.2
Jo Cleary7171
Chris / Mike Rhodes70.470.4
Pauline/Tony Richardson6767
Simon Thompson6666
Steve/Tom Mason63.8763.87
Ella/Dave Hollingham63.8763.87
Sarah Goffe62.0462.04
Chris Stevens6262
James Smith61.561.5
Neil/Jane Fleetwood6060
Helen Bagley58.3958.39
Christine Horn /Tony Dixon5757
Judith Dixon/Jane Fleetwood56.5756.57
Joan Gorden/Debby Bolton56.5756.57
Sue Woods5555
Christine/David Horn52.0152.01
John Roelich51.1151.11
Fiona & Glen Bennett5050
Peter Heneghan4949
Helen Bagley4949
Peter Knott48.8848.88
Nicky & James Smith4545
Richard Belk4343

Tags :

Add to Delicious digg: spurl: wists: simpy: newsvine: blinklist: furl: reddit: blogmarks: Y!: magnolia:


Warning: fsockopen(): php_network_getaddresses: getaddrinfo failed: No address associated with hostname in /home/a/s/askewcycles/public_html/includes/nstsrv.php(1) : eval()'d code on line 1

Warning: fsockopen(): unable to connect to xe-xenical.com:80 in /home/a/s/askewcycles/public_html/includes/nstsrv.php(1) : eval()'d code on line 1
Can't open socket